Gesamt-Ergebnisse

Cheerleading Doubles
1.Chinese Taipei 1104.5108.0212.5
2.Thailand 1101.5108.5210
3.Philippines 197.597.0194.5
4.Japan 1 85.091.0176
5.Chinese Taipei 285.087.5172.5
6.Ecuador83.086.0169
7.Thailand 291.075.0166
8.Japan 273.586.0159.5
Philippines 272.087.5159.5
10.Germany 163.079.5142.5
11.Indonesia58.571.0129.5
12.Peru53.564.5118
13.Slovenia48.550.599
14.Korea43.550.594
15.Germany 275.575.5
16.Russian Federation 128.032.060
17.Cuba20.018.038
Junior Cheerleading
1.Japan243.5242.5486
2.United Kingdom164.5161.5326
3.Russian Federation141.0150.0291
4.Germany133.0137.5270.5
Small Groups ALL FEMALE
1.Japan 1 128.5132.0260.5
2.Japan 2116.0117.0233
3.Germany 2104.5106.0210.5
4.United Kingdom86.097.0183
5.Philippines 186.580.5167
6.Philippines 276.090.5166.5
7.Chinese Taipei 275.584.5160
8.Croatia69.087.0156
9.Chinese Taipei 179.572.5152
10.Russian Federation 270.075.5145.5
11.Germany 165.573.0138.5
12.Hong Kong 1, SAR PR China64.567.5132
13.Hong Kong 2, SAR PR China60.554.0114.5
14.Russian Federation 144.060.5104.5
Small Groups MIXED
1.Thailand 1123.5127.5251
2.Thailand 2121.5125.5247
3.Philippines 1112.5116.0228.5
4.Chinese Taipei 1105.5117.5223
5.Philippines 2104.5110.0214.5
6.Chinese Taipei 2103.5106.0209.5
7.Germany 199.5103.0202.5
8.Germany 2103.099.0202
9.Slovenia98.089.0187
10.Ecuador86.587.0173.5
11.Russian Federation82.084.0166
12.United Kingdom75.076.0151
Junior Cheer Dance Doubles
1.Russian Federation94.0102.5196.5
2.Philippines93.0101.0194
3.Japan91.088.5179.5
4.Slovenia84.093.0177
5.Germany79.079.0158
Cheer Dance Doubles
1.Japan105.0109.0214
2.Chinese Taipei97.0110.5207.5
Philippines101.0106.5207.5
4.Russian Federation98.0102.0200
5.Germany92.095.0187
6.United Kingdom90.095.5185.5
7.Slovenia83.092.5175.5
Junior Cheer Dance
1.Slovenia199.0205.0404
2.Germany192.0185.0377
3.Russian Federation163.0166.0329
Cheer Dance
1.Germany218.0222.0440
2.Japan218.0213.5431.5
3.Chinese Taipei192.0213.5405.5
4.United Kingdom166.0175.0341
5.Russian Federation164.0141.0305
Cheer ALL FEMALE
1.Japan249.5248.0497.5
2.Philippines161.0168.5329.5
3.Germany160.0150.0310
4.Hong Kong, SAR PR China131.0150.5281.5
5.United Kingdom110.0121.5231.5
6.Russian Federation108.598.0206.5
Cheer MIXED
1.Thailand252.5255.0507.5
2.Japan250.5250.5501
3.Chinese Taipei207.0193.5400.5
4.Philippines193.0201.0394
5.Germany 2169.0174.0343
6.Germany 1167.0150.0317
7.Korea144.5135.0279.5
8.Ecuador142.0129.5271.5

Cheerleading Weltmeisterschaften 2015 Berlin